Ashley Furniture
-
Save 33%
Original price $610.00Current price $410.00| /Chadworth Cocktail Table
Ashley FurnitureTaking a laid-back approach to traditional design, this artfully crafted coffee table blends classic elements with a clean, modern look. Its round ...
View full details -
Save 30%
Original price $1,010.00Current price $710.00| /Creston Heights Chair
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full details -
Save 39%
Original price $510.00Current price $310.00| /Creston Heights Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full details -
Save 29%
Original price $1,710.00Current price $1,210.00| /East Loft Loveseat
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full details -
Sale
from $310.00| /Gramburg Bed
Ashley FurnitureSophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated panel platform bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Nam...
View full details -
Save 39%
Original price $510.00Current price $310.00| /Horizon Hills 3 Pack
Ashley FurnitureBring easygoing style to your living space with this table set. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Ma...
View full details -
Sale
from $710.00| /Karallin Bed
Ashley FurnitureTimeless design meets everyday comfort in this panel bed. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyl...
View full details -
Save 27%
Original price $3,010.00Current price $2,210.00| /Kestrie Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Lifestyle Contemporary Assembly Assembly Required Available Co...
View full details -
Save 39%
Original price $510.00Current price $310.00| /Kestrie Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full details -
Save 32%
Original price $310.00Current price $210.00| /Larson Levee Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Contemporary Pattern Solid Assembl...
View full details -
Save 29%
Original price $1,710.00Current price $1,210.00| /Lakepoint Sectional
Ashley FurnitureSleek, contemporary style gets a dose of everyday comfort. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Contemporary ...
View full details -
Save 28%
Original price $710.00Current price $510.00| /Linenfield Recliner
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley® Material Fabric Lifestyle Traditional Pattern Solid Assembly...
View full details -
Save 48%
Original price $210.00Current price $110.00| /Mabry Shores Chair Pad
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Contemporary Availability▶ Available Colors Color Opt...
View full details -
Save 48%
Original price $210.00Current price $110.00| /Mabry Shores Pillow
Ashley FurnitureSpecifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyle Contemporary Availability▶ Available Colors Color Opt...
View full details -
Save 48%
Original price $210.00Current price $110.00| /Maeling Bedroom Mirror
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
For those with a penchant for modern glamour, this bedroom mirror reflects your upscale taste. Dressed in a matte black finish, it offers a sleek ...
View full details -
Sale
from $310.00| /Maeling Bed
Ashley FurnitureFor those with a penchant for modern glamour, this upholstered panel bed reflects your upscale taste. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Bran...
View full details -
Save 39%
Original price $510.00Current price $310.00| /Maeling Chest of Drawers
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
For those with a penchant for modern glamour, this chest of drawers reflects your upscale taste. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Nam...
View full details -
Save 39%
Original price $510.00Current price $310.00| /Maeling Dresser
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
For those with a penchant for modern glamour, this dresser reflects your upscale taste. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signatu...
View full details -
Save 48%
Original price $210.00Current price $110.00| /Maeling Nightstand
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
For those with a penchant for modern glamour, this nightstand reflects your upscale taste. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Sign...
View full details -
Sale
from $810.00| /Marxmore Bed
Ashley FurnitureClean lines. Classic finish. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Benchcraft Lifestyle Contemporary Bed Size Queen Availabilit...
View full details -
Sale
from $1,110.00| /Maxton Heights Sectional
Ashley FurnitureStyle that elevates the everyday - without compromise. This sectional sofa combines a sleek silhouette with plush seating for an all-around contem...
View full details -
Save 33%
Original price $610.00Current price $410.00| /Maystonna Bed
Ashley FurnitureApproachable in character, this crossbuck panel bed embodies fresh style that inspires. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signatu...
View full details -
Save 39%
Original price $510.00Current price $310.00| /Maystonna Chest
Ashley FurnitureApproachable in character, this chest of drawers embodies fresh style that inspires. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature ...
View full details -
Save 39%
Original price $510.00Current price $310.00| /ModMax Luxe Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureLooking cool and contemporary is great. But when it comes down to it, you're all about low-maintenance lounging. Specifications▶ Specifications De...
View full details
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Alabama Furniture Market carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.